请选择时间:  

时 间
上 盘
让 球
下 盘
推 介
完场
赛 果
10-28 葉士域治 半球/一球 基寧咸 葉士域治 1:0
10-27 伊高斯 半球 比達 伊高斯 6:0
10-26 奧特足球會 半球 阿利辛特 奧特足球會 3:0
10-25 施亞拉 半球 哥列迪巴 施亞拉 2:1
10-24 阿士東維拉 平手/半球 列斯聯 列斯聯 0:3
10-23 拿玻里 球半 艾克馬亞 艾克馬亞 0:1
10-22 屈福特 平手/半球 布力般流浪 屈福特 3:1
10-21 新特蘭 半球 克魯 新特蘭 1:0
10-20 真格拿拜列治 半球 丹尼斯利 丹尼斯利 1:2
10-19 華拿倫加 半球 辛迪夫佐特 華拿倫加 3:0
10-18 巴黎FC 半球 波城 巴黎FC 1:0
10-17 屈福特 平手/半球 打比郡 屈福特 1:0
10-16 國民體育會 半球 阿古拿斯 國民體育會 3:2
10-15 威爾斯 半球 保加利亞 威爾斯 1:0
10-12 洛杉磯FC 平手/半球 西雅圖海灣者 西雅圖海灣者 3:1
10-11 侯治柏度 平手/半球 安圖法加斯達 安圖法加斯達 0:0
10-10 北愛爾蘭U21 平手/半球 芬蘭U21 芬蘭U21 2:3
10-9 巴拉圭 平手/半球 秘魯 秘魯 2:2
10-8 哥連泰斯 平手/半球 山度士 山度士 1:1
10-7 納舒維爾SC 平手/半球 明尼蘇達聯 明尼蘇達聯 0:0
10-5 古比斯 半球 伊韋斯 伊韋斯 1:1
10-5 聖保羅 半球 哥列迪巴 哥列迪巴 1:1
10-3 費倫天拿 半球/一球 森多利亞 森多利亞 1:2
10-2 格拉斯哥流浪 半球 加拉塔沙雷 格拉斯哥流浪 2:1
10-1 愛華頓 半球/一球 韋斯咸 愛華頓 4:1
时 间
上 盘
让 球
下 盘
推 介
比分
赛 果
10-28 班士利 平手/半球 昆士柏流浪 班士利 3:0
10-28 黑池 平手/半球 AFC溫布頓 AFC溫布頓 0:1
10-28 芬洛 一球 丹博斯治 芬洛 4:2
10-27 利華古遜 一球 奧格斯堡 利華古遜 3:1
10-27 艾夫斯堡 半球 華堡 華堡 0:0
10-27 諾高平 半球 AIK蘇納 AIK蘇納 2:2
10-25 拿玻里 球半 賓尼雲圖 賓尼雲圖 2:1
10-25 修咸頓 平手 愛華頓 修咸頓 2:0
10-25 羅斯杜夫 半球/一球 奇姆基 奇姆基 0:2
10-24 昆士柏流浪 平手/半球 伯明翰 伯明翰 0:0
10-24 錫周三 半球 盧頓 盧頓 0:1
10-24 雷丁 半球 洛達咸 雷丁 3:0
10-24 阿積士青年隊 半球 馬斯特里赫特 阿積士青年隊 5:1
10-24 NEC尼美根 半球 伊高斯 NEC尼美根 2:1
10-24 泰斯達 半球/一球 靴蒙特 泰斯達 2:0
10-23 莫迪 一球 鄧達克 莫迪 2:1
10-23 利華古遜 一球/球半 奈斯 利華古遜 6:2
10-23 阿仙奴 一球 維也納迅速 阿仙奴 2:1
10-22 薩爾斯堡 球半 莫斯科火車頭 莫斯科火車頭 2:2
10-22 漢堡 一球 奧厄 漢堡 3:0
10-21 施禾尼 半球 RKC華域克 RKC華域克 1:1
10-21 唐卡士打 平手 葉士域治 唐卡士打 4:1
10-21 黑池 平手/半球 查爾頓 查爾頓 0:1
10-21 阿克寧頓 平手 費列活特 阿克寧頓 1:0
10-20 洛斯查蘭特 平手/半球 蘭達斯 洛斯查蘭特 1:0
10-20 阿積士青年隊 一球 烏德勒支青年隊 烏德勒支青年隊 3:2
10-20 拉米亞 平手/半球 彭尼杜列高斯 彭尼杜列高斯 0:0
10-18 天狼星 半球/一球 奧斯達辛斯 奧斯達辛斯 2:3
10-18 艾夫斯堡 半球/一球 卡馬亞 艾夫斯堡 3:1
10-18 哈馬比 一球 米贊比 哈馬比 4:2
10-17 班士利 平手 布里斯托城 班士利 2:2
10-17 喜百年 半球 羅斯郡 羅斯郡 0:0
10-17 諾比 平手/半球 加爾斯 加爾斯 3:3
10-17 阿高普利斯 半球 艾斯基斯杜拿 阿高普利斯 3:2
10-17 克萊蒙特 平手/半球 查貝利 克萊蒙特 3:0
10-15 聖達菲 半球 伊基達 聖達菲 1:0
10-15 赫爾辛基 一球 西納約恩 西納約恩 2:1
10-15 伊韋斯 半球 HIFK足球會 伊韋斯 2:1
10-15 捷克 平手/半球 蘇格蘭 蘇格蘭 0:1
10-15 奧地利 半球 羅馬尼亞 奧地利 1:0
10-15 挪威 一球/球半 北愛爾蘭 北愛爾蘭 1:0
10-11 北馬其頓 半球/一球 愛沙尼亞 愛沙尼亞 3:3
10-11 芬蘭 半球/一球 保加利亞 芬蘭 2:0
10-11 挪威 半球 羅馬尼亞 挪威 4:0
10-10 愛斯賓奴 半球/一球 艾高干 艾高干 1:0
10-10 黑山 半球 阿塞拜疆 黑山 2:0
10-10 盧森堡 半球 塞浦路斯 盧森堡 2:0
10-10 德國U21 三球 摩爾多瓦U21 德國U21 5:0
10-9 瑞士U21 一球 格魯吉亞U21 瑞士U21 3:0
10-9 阿根廷 球半 厄瓜多爾 厄瓜多爾 1:0
10-9 冰島 平手/半球 羅馬尼亞 冰島 2:1
10-9 匈牙利 平手/半球 保加利亞 匈牙利 3:1
10-8 聖美倫 球半 巴特里 聖美倫 4:1
10-8 波蘭 半球/一球 芬蘭 波蘭 5:1
10-8 奧地利 半球 希臘 奧地利 2:1
10-7 米爾頓凱恩斯 平手/半球 史提芬納治 米爾頓凱恩斯 3:2
10-7 梳士貝利 平手/半球 保頓 梳士貝利 2:1
10-6 奧斯 平手/半球 多德勒支 奧斯 2:0
10-6 紐倫堡 平手/半球 達斯泰特 達斯泰特 2:3
10-6 迪加科斯 球半 華斯特羅斯 迪加科斯 4:1
10-4 飛燕諾 半球 威廉二世 威廉二世 4:1
10-4 艾克馬亞 半球/一球 鹿特丹斯巴達 艾克馬亞 4:4
10-4 畢爾包 平手/半球 艾拉維斯 艾拉維斯 0:1
10-3 屈福特 平手/半球 雷丁 雷丁 0:1
10-3 諾定咸森林 平手 布里斯托城 布里斯托城 1:2
10-3 洛達咸 平手/半球 哈德斯菲爾德 洛達咸 1:1
10-3 烏德勒支 半球/一球 海倫維恩 海倫維恩 1:1
10-3 摩里倫斯 平手/半球 博維斯塔 博維斯塔 1:1
10-3 伊高斯 一球 烏德勒支青年隊 烏德勒支青年隊 2:3
10-2 些路迪 球半/兩球 薩拉熱窩 薩拉熱窩 1:0
10-2 盧多格德斯 半球/一球 比斯特戴拿模 盧多格德斯 2:0
10-2 柏辛域陀尼亞 半球 比亞斯華夏普爾 比亞斯華夏普爾 0:1
10-1 拜仁慕尼黑 一球/球半 多蒙特 多蒙特 3:2
10-1 曼城 球半 般尼 曼城 3:0
10-1 維拉利爾 一球 艾拉維斯 維拉利爾 3:1
粤ICP备 05005788 号